Tribe: Κάτσε. [Κάτσε.]

Tribe:

Κάτσε.
[Κάτσε.]

Information

General
Rank Name Tag Points Villages Members Points per player Points per village Conquers Tribe changes
6 Κάτσε. Κάτσε. 658.361 66 4 164.590 9.975 100 ( 77 - 8 - 15 ) 75 ( 46 - 29 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) Points (total) K/P-Rate Rank (Attacker) Points (Attacker) Rank (defender) Points (defender)
8 26.279.584 3.992% 6 8.579.494 8 17.150.429
General
Rank6
NameΚάτσε.
TagΚάτσε.
Points658.361
Villages66
Members4
Points per player164.590
Points per village9.975
Conquers100 ( 77 - 8 - 15 )
Tribe changes75 ( 46 - 29 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total)8
Points (total)26.279.584
K/P-Rate3.992
Rank (Attacker)6
Points (Attacker)8.579.494
Rank (defender)8
Points (defender)17.150.429

Information

General
Rank Name Tag Points Villages Members Points per player Points per village Conquers Tribe changes
6
(at 03.05.2025)
Κάτσε. Κάτσε. 1.974.215
(at 01.10.2025)
240
(at 22.09.2025)
20
(at 01.05.2025)
- - 100 ( 77 - 8 - 15 ) 75 ( 46 - 29 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) Points (total) K/P-Rate Rank (Attacker) Points (Attacker) Rank (defender) Points (defender)
2
(at 02.05.2025)
26.279.584
(at 31.01.2026)
-% 2
(at 02.05.2025)
8.579.494
(at 31.01.2026)
3
(at 03.05.2025)
17.150.429
(at 29.01.2026)
General
Rank 6 (at 03.05.2025)
NameΚάτσε.
TagΚάτσε.
Points 1.974.215 (at 01.10.2025)
Villages 240 (at 22.09.2025)
Members 20 (at 01.05.2025)
Points per player98.711
Points per village8.226
Conquers100 ( 77 - 8 - 15 )
Tribe changes75 ( 46 - 29 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) 2 (at 02.05.2025)
Points (total) 26.279.584 (at 31.01.2026)
K/P-Rate-
Rank (Attacker) 2 (at 02.05.2025)
Points (Attacker) 8.579.494 (at 31.01.2026)
Rank (defender) 3 (at 03.05.2025)
Points (defender) 17.150.429 (at 29.01.2026)

Ally history

Date Tribe Rank Members Points Villages OD ODA ODD

General:

Opponents defeated:

Player

General Opponents defeated
Rank Name Points Villages Points per village Total Attacker Defender Supporter