Tribe: Παρεάκι [Παρέα]

Tribe:

Παρεάκι
[Παρέα]

Information

General
Rank Name Tag Points Villages Members Points per player Points per village Conquers Tribe changes
1 Παρεάκι Παρέα 56.985.054 5.425 40 1.424.626 10.504 7.457 ( 5.526 - 1.790 - 141 ) 132 ( 89 - 43 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) Points (total) K/P-Rate Rank (Attacker) Points (Attacker) Rank (defender) Points (defender)
1 450.002.720 790% 1 145.321.440 1 85.285.175
General
Rank1
NameΠαρεάκι
TagΠαρέα
Points56.985.054
Villages5.425
Members40
Points per player1.424.626
Points per village10.504
Conquers7.457 ( 5.526 - 1.790 - 141 )
Tribe changes132 ( 89 - 43 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total)1
Points (total)450.002.720
K/P-Rate790
Rank (Attacker)1
Points (Attacker)145.321.440
Rank (defender)1
Points (defender)85.285.175

Information

General
Rank Name Tag Points Villages Members Points per player Points per village Conquers Tribe changes
1
(at 10.07.2025)
Παρεάκι Παρέα 56.977.595
(at 13.10.2026)
5.425
(at 12.10.2026)
40
(at 18.07.2025)
- - 7.457 ( 5.526 - 1.790 - 141 ) 132 ( 89 - 43 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) Points (total) K/P-Rate Rank (Attacker) Points (Attacker) Rank (defender) Points (defender)
1
(at 10.07.2025)
450.001.720
(at 13.10.2026)
-% 1
(at 10.07.2025)
145.321.440
(at 13.10.2026)
1
(at 10.07.2025)
85.284.775
(at 12.10.2026)
General
Rank 1 (at 10.07.2025)
NameΠαρεάκι
TagΠαρέα
Points 56.977.595 (at 13.10.2026)
Villages 5.425 (at 12.10.2026)
Members 40 (at 18.07.2025)
Points per player1.424.440
Points per village10.503
Conquers7.457 ( 5.526 - 1.790 - 141 )
Tribe changes132 ( 89 - 43 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) 1 (at 10.07.2025)
Points (total) 450.001.720 (at 13.10.2026)
K/P-Rate-
Rank (Attacker) 1 (at 10.07.2025)
Points (Attacker) 145.321.440 (at 13.10.2026)
Rank (defender) 1 (at 10.07.2025)
Points (defender) 85.284.775 (at 12.10.2026)

Ally history

Date Tribe Rank Members Points Villages OD ODA ODD

General:

Opponents defeated:

Player

General Opponents defeated
Rank Name Points Villages Points per village Total Attacker Defender Supporter