Tribe: Παpεάκι [Παpέα]

Tribe:

Παpεάκι
[Παpέα]

Information

General
Rank Name Tag Points Villages Members Points per player Points per village Conquers Tribe changes
3 Παpεάκι Παpέα 935.885 95 28 33.424 9.851 226 ( 117 - 59 - 50 ) 177 ( 126 - 51 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) Points (total) K/P-Rate Rank (Attacker) Points (Attacker) Rank (defender) Points (defender)
4 20.926.749 2.236% 2 13.602.144 4 4.602.398
General
Rank3
NameΠαpεάκι
TagΠαpέα
Points935.885
Villages95
Members28
Points per player33.424
Points per village9.851
Conquers226 ( 117 - 59 - 50 )
Tribe changes177 ( 126 - 51 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total)4
Points (total)20.926.749
K/P-Rate2.236
Rank (Attacker)2
Points (Attacker)13.602.144
Rank (defender)4
Points (defender)4.602.398

Information

General
Rank Name Tag Points Villages Members Points per player Points per village Conquers Tribe changes
2
(at 10.07.2025)
Παpεάκι Παpέα 1.089.062
(at 01.11.2025)
210
(at 13.08.2025)
40
(at 17.07.2025)
- - 226 ( 117 - 59 - 50 ) 177 ( 126 - 51 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) Points (total) K/P-Rate Rank (Attacker) Points (Attacker) Rank (defender) Points (defender)
2
(at 10.07.2025)
20.925.005
(at 06.10.2026)
-% 2
(at 10.07.2025)
13.600.878
(at 06.10.2026)
2
(at 10.07.2025)
4.601.920
(at 04.10.2026)
General
Rank 2 (at 10.07.2025)
NameΠαpεάκι
TagΠαpέα
Points 1.089.062 (at 01.11.2025)
Villages 210 (at 13.08.2025)
Members 40 (at 17.07.2025)
Points per player27.227
Points per village5.186
Conquers226 ( 117 - 59 - 50 )
Tribe changes177 ( 126 - 51 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) 2 (at 10.07.2025)
Points (total) 20.925.005 (at 06.10.2026)
K/P-Rate-
Rank (Attacker) 2 (at 10.07.2025)
Points (Attacker) 13.600.878 (at 06.10.2026)
Rank (defender) 2 (at 10.07.2025)
Points (defender) 4.601.920 (at 04.10.2026)

Ally history

Date Tribe Rank Members Points Villages OD ODA ODD

General:

Opponents defeated:

Player

General Opponents defeated
Rank Name Points Villages Points per village Total Attacker Defender Supporter