Tribe: Los Bollitos [Bollo]

Tribe:

Los Bollitos
[Bollo]

Information

General
Rank Name Tag Points Villages Members Points per player Points per village Conquers Tribe changes
1 Los Bollitos Bollo 66.642.468 6.701 39 1.708.781 9.945 7.572 ( 6.823 - 584 - 165 ) 87 ( 63 - 24 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) Points (total) K/P-Rate Rank (Attacker) Points (Attacker) Rank (defender) Points (defender)
1 317.046.924 476% 1 214.797.178 3 63.214.819
General
Rank1
NameLos Bollitos
TagBollo
Points66.642.468
Villages6.701
Members39
Points per player1.708.781
Points per village9.945
Conquers7.572 ( 6.823 - 584 - 165 )
Tribe changes87 ( 63 - 24 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total)1
Points (total)317.046.924
K/P-Rate476
Rank (Attacker)1
Points (Attacker)214.797.178
Rank (defender)3
Points (defender)63.214.819

Information

General
Rank Name Tag Points Villages Members Points per player Points per village Conquers Tribe changes
1
(at 02.10.2025)
Los Bollitos Bollo 66.642.468
(at 07.03.2026)
6.701
(at 07.03.2026)
40
(at 12.09.2025)
- - 7.572 ( 6.823 - 584 - 165 ) 87 ( 63 - 24 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) Points (total) K/P-Rate Rank (Attacker) Points (Attacker) Rank (defender) Points (defender)
1
(at 26.09.2025)
317.046.924
(at 07.03.2026)
-% 1
(at 25.09.2025)
214.797.178
(at 07.03.2026)
2
(at 22.11.2025)
63.214.819
(at 07.03.2026)
General
Rank 1 (at 02.10.2025)
NameLos Bollitos
TagBollo
Points 66.642.468 (at 07.03.2026)
Villages 6.701 (at 07.03.2026)
Members 40 (at 12.09.2025)
Points per player1.666.062
Points per village9.945
Conquers7.572 ( 6.823 - 584 - 165 )
Tribe changes87 ( 63 - 24 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) 1 (at 26.09.2025)
Points (total) 317.046.924 (at 07.03.2026)
K/P-Rate-
Rank (Attacker) 1 (at 25.09.2025)
Points (Attacker) 214.797.178 (at 07.03.2026)
Rank (defender) 2 (at 22.11.2025)
Points (defender) 63.214.819 (at 07.03.2026)

Ally history

Date Tribe Rank Members Points Villages OD ODA ODD

General:

Opponents defeated:

Player

General Opponents defeated
Rank Name Points Villages Points per village Total Attacker Defender Supporter