Tribe: Asesinos miticos Buscados [AMBU]

Tribe:

Asesinos miticos Buscados
[AMBU]

Information

General
Rank Name Tag Points Villages Members Points per player Points per village Conquers Tribe changes
2 Asesinos miticos Buscados AMBU 5.968.039 732 31 192.517 8.153 3.306 ( 1.579 - 848 - 879 ) 169 ( 116 - 53 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) Points (total) K/P-Rate Rank (Attacker) Points (Attacker) Rank (defender) Points (defender)
2 376.459.887 6.308% 2 87.968.838 1 213.389.869
General
Rank2
NameAsesinos miticos Buscados
TagAMBU
Points5.968.039
Villages732
Members31
Points per player192.517
Points per village8.153
Conquers3.306 ( 1.579 - 848 - 879 )
Tribe changes169 ( 116 - 53 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total)2
Points (total)376.459.887
K/P-Rate6.308
Rank (Attacker)2
Points (Attacker)87.968.838
Rank (defender)1
Points (defender)213.389.869

Information

General
Rank Name Tag Points Villages Members Points per player Points per village Conquers Tribe changes
2
(at 05.07.2025)
Asesinos miticos Buscados AMBU 9.927.392
(at 15.05.2026)
1.127
(at 15.05.2026)
40
(at 16.07.2025)
- - 3.306 ( 1.579 - 848 - 879 ) 169 ( 116 - 53 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) Points (total) K/P-Rate Rank (Attacker) Points (Attacker) Rank (defender) Points (defender)
1
(at 05.07.2025)
374.954.677
(at 05.10.2026)
-% 1
(at 05.07.2025)
86.739.101
(at 05.10.2026)
1
(at 07.07.2025)
213.152.078
(at 05.10.2026)
General
Rank 2 (at 05.07.2025)
NameAsesinos miticos Buscados
TagAMBU
Points 9.927.392 (at 15.05.2026)
Villages 1.127 (at 15.05.2026)
Members 40 (at 16.07.2025)
Points per player248.185
Points per village8.809
Conquers3.306 ( 1.579 - 848 - 879 )
Tribe changes169 ( 116 - 53 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) 1 (at 05.07.2025)
Points (total) 374.954.677 (at 05.10.2026)
K/P-Rate-
Rank (Attacker) 1 (at 05.07.2025)
Points (Attacker) 86.739.101 (at 05.10.2026)
Rank (defender) 1 (at 07.07.2025)
Points (defender) 213.152.078 (at 05.10.2026)

Ally history

Date Tribe Rank Members Points Villages OD ODA ODD

General:

Opponents defeated:

Player

General Opponents defeated
Rank Name Points Villages Points per village Total Attacker Defender Supporter