Tribe: chill [chill]

Tribe:

chill
[chill]

Information

General
Rank Name Tag Points Villages Members Points per player Points per village Conquers Tribe changes
3 chill chill 105.725 12 3 35.242 8.810 62 ( 34 - 1 - 27 ) 8 ( 6 - 2 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) Points (total) K/P-Rate Rank (Attacker) Points (Attacker) Rank (defender) Points (defender)
2 453.872 429% 3 171.428 1 282.444
General
Rank3
Namechill
Tagchill
Points105.725
Villages12
Members3
Points per player35.242
Points per village8.810
Conquers62 ( 34 - 1 - 27 )
Tribe changes8 ( 6 - 2 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total)2
Points (total)453.872
K/P-Rate429
Rank (Attacker)3
Points (Attacker)171.428
Rank (defender)1
Points (defender)282.444

Information

General
Rank Name Tag Points Villages Members Points per player Points per village Conquers Tribe changes
2
(at 09.08.2024)
chill chill 283.888
(at 10.08.2024)
34
(at 10.08.2024)
3
(at 09.08.2024)
- - 62 ( 34 - 1 - 27 ) 8 ( 6 - 2 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) Points (total) K/P-Rate Rank (Attacker) Points (Attacker) Rank (defender) Points (defender)
2
(at 10.08.2024)
453.872
(at 10.08.2024)
-% 2
(at 10.08.2024)
171.428
(at 10.08.2024)
1
(at 10.08.2024)
282.444
(at 10.08.2024)
General
Rank 2 (at 09.08.2024)
Namechill
Tagchill
Points 283.888 (at 10.08.2024)
Villages 34 (at 10.08.2024)
Members 3 (at 09.08.2024)
Points per player94.629
Points per village8.350
Conquers62 ( 34 - 1 - 27 )
Tribe changes8 ( 6 - 2 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) 2 (at 10.08.2024)
Points (total) 453.872 (at 10.08.2024)
K/P-Rate-
Rank (Attacker) 2 (at 10.08.2024)
Points (Attacker) 171.428 (at 10.08.2024)
Rank (defender) 1 (at 10.08.2024)
Points (defender) 282.444 (at 10.08.2024)

Ally history

Date Tribe Rank Members Points Villages OD ODA ODD

General:

Opponents defeated:

Player

General Opponents defeated
Rank Name Points Villages Points per village Total Attacker Defender Supporter