Tribe: Privat! Nur für Profis! [-PP-]

Tribe:

Privat! Nur für Profis!
[-PP-]

Information

General
Rank Name Tag Points Villages Members Points per player Points per village Conquers Tribe changes
2 Privat! Nur für Profis! -PP- 90.527 14 4 22.632 6.466 29 ( 19 - 2 - 8 ) 7 ( 7 - 0 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) Points (total) K/P-Rate Rank (Attacker) Points (Attacker) Rank (defender) Points (defender)
5 2.257 2% 2 2.257 0 0
General
Rank2
NamePrivat! Nur für Profis!
Tag-PP-
Points90.527
Villages14
Members4
Points per player22.632
Points per village6.466
Conquers29 ( 19 - 2 - 8 )
Tribe changes7 ( 7 - 0 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total)5
Points (total)2.257
K/P-Rate2
Rank (Attacker)2
Points (Attacker)2.257
Rank (defender)0
Points (defender)0

Information

General
Rank Name Tag Points Villages Members Points per player Points per village Conquers Tribe changes
2
(at 19.07.2025)
Privat! Nur für Profis! -PP- 90.527
(at 19.07.2025)
14
(at 19.07.2025)
4
(at 19.07.2025)
- - 29 ( 19 - 2 - 8 ) 7 ( 7 - 0 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) Points (total) K/P-Rate Rank (Attacker) Points (Attacker) Rank (defender) Points (defender)
2
(at 19.07.2025)
107.103
(at 19.07.2025)
-% 2
(at 19.07.2025)
24.027
(at 19.07.2025)
1
(at 19.07.2025)
83.076
(at 19.07.2025)
General
Rank 2 (at 19.07.2025)
NamePrivat! Nur für Profis!
Tag-PP-
Points 90.527 (at 19.07.2025)
Villages 14 (at 19.07.2025)
Members 4 (at 19.07.2025)
Points per player22.632
Points per village6.466
Conquers29 ( 19 - 2 - 8 )
Tribe changes7 ( 7 - 0 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) 2 (at 19.07.2025)
Points (total) 107.103 (at 19.07.2025)
K/P-Rate-
Rank (Attacker) 2 (at 19.07.2025)
Points (Attacker) 24.027 (at 19.07.2025)
Rank (defender) 1 (at 19.07.2025)
Points (defender) 83.076 (at 19.07.2025)

Ally history

Date Tribe Rank Members Points Villages OD ODA ODD

General:

Opponents defeated:

Player

General Opponents defeated
Rank Name Points Villages Points per village Total Attacker Defender Supporter