Tribe: NoCry [NoCry]

Tribe:

NoCry
[NoCry]

Information

General
Rank Name Tag Points Villages Members Points per player Points per village Conquers Tribe changes
8 NoCry NoCry 67.629 10 2 33.815 6.763 12 ( 9 - 0 - 3 ) 9 ( 7 - 2 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) Points (total) K/P-Rate Rank (Attacker) Points (Attacker) Rank (defender) Points (defender)
0 0 0% 0 0 0 0
General
Rank8
NameNoCry
TagNoCry
Points67.629
Villages10
Members2
Points per player33.815
Points per village6.763
Conquers12 ( 9 - 0 - 3 )
Tribe changes9 ( 7 - 2 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total)0
Points (total)0
K/P-Rate0
Rank (Attacker)0
Points (Attacker)0
Rank (defender)0
Points (defender)0

Information

General
Rank Name Tag Points Villages Members Points per player Points per village Conquers Tribe changes
8
(at 19.07.2025)
NoCry NoCry 67.629
(at 19.07.2025)
10
(at 19.07.2025)
2
(at 19.07.2025)
- - 12 ( 9 - 0 - 3 ) 9 ( 7 - 2 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) Points (total) K/P-Rate Rank (Attacker) Points (Attacker) Rank (defender) Points (defender)
13
(at 19.07.2025)
140
(at 19.07.2025)
-% 0
(at 19.07.2025)
0
(at 19.07.2025)
13
(at 19.07.2025)
140
(at 19.07.2025)
General
Rank 8 (at 19.07.2025)
NameNoCry
TagNoCry
Points 67.629 (at 19.07.2025)
Villages 10 (at 19.07.2025)
Members 2 (at 19.07.2025)
Points per player33.815
Points per village6.763
Conquers12 ( 9 - 0 - 3 )
Tribe changes9 ( 7 - 2 )
Opponents defeated Internal list of Bashpoints
Rank (total) 13 (at 19.07.2025)
Points (total) 140 (at 19.07.2025)
K/P-Rate-
Rank (Attacker) 0 (at 19.07.2025)
Points (Attacker) 0 (at 19.07.2025)
Rank (defender) 13 (at 19.07.2025)
Points (defender) 140 (at 19.07.2025)

Ally history

Date Tribe Rank Members Points Villages OD ODA ODD

General:

Opponents defeated:

Player

General Opponents defeated
Rank Name Points Villages Points per village Total Attacker Defender Supporter