Player: NoL1fer

Player:

NoL1fer

Information

General
Rank Name Tribe Points Villages Points per village Conquers Tribe changes
5 NoL1fer Ping 28.408.375 2.364 12.017 2.612 ( 2.439 - 97 - 76 ) 7
Opponents defeated
Opponents defeated - total Opponents defeated - Attacker
Rank Points K/P-Rate Rank Points K/P-Rate
8 231.579.738 815% 7 113.700.160 400%
Opponents defeated - defender Opponents defeated - support
Rank Points K/P-Rate Rank Points K/P-Rate
7 112.202.708 395% 16 5.676.870 20%
General
Rank5
NameNoL1fer
TribePing
Points28.408.375
Villages2.364
Points per village12.017
Conquers2.612 ( 2.439 - 97 - 76 )
Tribe changes7
Opponents defeated
total
Rank Points K/P-Rate
8 231.579.738 815%
Attacker
Rank Points K/P-Rate
7 113.700.160 400%
defender
Rank Points K/P-Rate
7 112.202.708 395%
support
Rank Points K/P-Rate
16 5.676.870 20%

Information

General
Rank Name Tribe Points Villages Points per village Conquers Tribe changes
4
(at 01.05.2023)
NoL1fer - 28.408.375
(at 09.10.2023)
2.364
(at 08.10.2023)
12.017 2.612 ( 2.439 - 97 - 76 ) 7
Opponents defeated
Opponents defeated - total Opponents defeated - Attacker
Rank Points K/P-Rate Rank Points K/P-Rate
8
(at 09.10.2023)
231.579.738
(at 09.10.2023)
815% 6
(at 06.10.2023)
113.700.160
(at 09.10.2023)
400%
Opponents defeated - defender Opponents defeated - support
Rank Points K/P-Rate Rank Points K/P-Rate
7
(at 07.10.2023)
112.202.708
(at 09.10.2023)
395% 15
(at 07.10.2023)
5.676.870
(at 18.07.2023)
20%
General
Rank 4 (at 01.05.2023)
NameNoL1fer
Tribe-
Points 28.408.375 (at 09.10.2023)
Villages 2.364 (at 08.10.2023)
Points per village12.017
Conquers2.612 ( 2.439 - 97 - 76 )
Tribe changes7
Opponents defeated
total
Rank Points K/P-Rate
8
(at 09.10.2023)
231.579.738
(at 09.10.2023)
815%
Attacker
Rank Points K/P-Rate
6
(at 06.10.2023)
113.700.160
(at 09.10.2023)
400%
defender
Rank Points K/P-Rate
7
(at 07.10.2023)
112.202.708
(at 09.10.2023)
395%
support
Rank Points K/P-Rate
15
(at 07.10.2023)
5.676.870
(at 18.07.2023)
20%

Player history

Date Player Tribe Rank Points Villages OD ODA ODD ODS

General:

Opponents defeated:

Villages

ID Name Points Coordinates Continent Bonus