Player: Mama währe nicht stolz

Player:

Mama währe nicht stolz

Information

General
Rank Name Tribe Points Villages Points per village Conquers Tribe changes
2 Mama währe nicht stolz Ping 34.978.174 3.048 11.476 3.480 ( 3.132 - 263 - 85 ) 12
Opponents defeated
Opponents defeated - total Opponents defeated - Attacker
Rank Points K/P-Rate Rank Points K/P-Rate
4 365.526.212 1.045% 1 316.964.274 906%
Opponents defeated - defender Opponents defeated - support
Rank Points K/P-Rate Rank Points K/P-Rate
19 45.139.172 129% 36 3.422.766 10%
General
Rank2
NameMama währe nicht stolz
TribePing
Points34.978.174
Villages3.048
Points per village11.476
Conquers3.480 ( 3.132 - 263 - 85 )
Tribe changes12
Opponents defeated
total
Rank Points K/P-Rate
4 365.526.212 1.045%
Attacker
Rank Points K/P-Rate
1 316.964.274 906%
defender
Rank Points K/P-Rate
19 45.139.172 129%
support
Rank Points K/P-Rate
36 3.422.766 10%

Information

General
Rank Name Tribe Points Villages Points per village Conquers Tribe changes
1
(at 08.05.2023)
Mama währe nicht stolz - 34.978.174
(at 09.10.2023)
3.048
(at 09.10.2023)
11.476 3.480 ( 3.132 - 263 - 85 ) 12
Opponents defeated
Opponents defeated - total Opponents defeated - Attacker
Rank Points K/P-Rate Rank Points K/P-Rate
3
(at 07.05.2023)
365.526.212
(at 09.10.2023)
1.045% 1
(at 08.04.2023)
316.964.274
(at 09.10.2023)
906%
Opponents defeated - defender Opponents defeated - support
Rank Points K/P-Rate Rank Points K/P-Rate
19
(at 03.10.2023)
45.139.172
(at 09.10.2023)
129% 36
(at 19.01.2023)
3.422.766
(at 17.07.2023)
10%
General
Rank 1 (at 08.05.2023)
NameMama währe nicht stolz
Tribe-
Points 34.978.174 (at 09.10.2023)
Villages 3.048 (at 09.10.2023)
Points per village11.476
Conquers3.480 ( 3.132 - 263 - 85 )
Tribe changes12
Opponents defeated
total
Rank Points K/P-Rate
3
(at 07.05.2023)
365.526.212
(at 09.10.2023)
1.045%
Attacker
Rank Points K/P-Rate
1
(at 08.04.2023)
316.964.274
(at 09.10.2023)
906%
defender
Rank Points K/P-Rate
19
(at 03.10.2023)
45.139.172
(at 09.10.2023)
129%
support
Rank Points K/P-Rate
36
(at 19.01.2023)
3.422.766
(at 17.07.2023)
10%

Player history

Date Player Tribe Rank Points Villages OD ODA ODD ODS

General:

Opponents defeated:

Villages

ID Name Points Coordinates Continent Bonus